Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-21) | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy |
7:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
7:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-21) | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Girls Classic) 9:15am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Boys Classic) 10:15am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Girls Skate) 10:30am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Boys Skate) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
@ Buck Hill
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2:00 JV Girls Wave 1 Skate (5km) 2:02 JV Girls Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 2:04 JV Girls Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 2:30 JV Boys, Wave 1 Skate (5km) 2:32 JV Boys Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 2:34 JV Boys Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 2:36 MS (2km) 7th-8th grade 2:45 6th Grade classic? (1.5km) 4:00 JV Girls Wave 1 Skate (5km) 4:02 JV Girls Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 4:04 JV Girls Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 4:30 JV Boys, Wave 1 Skate (5km) 4:32 JV Boys Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 4:34 JV Boys Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 4:36 MS (2km) 7th & 8th grade 4:45 6th Grade classic? (1.5km) | |
2:00 JV Girls Wave 1 Skate (5km) 2:02 JV Girls Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 2:04 JV Girls Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 2:30 JV Boys, Wave 1 Skate (5km) 2:32 JV Boys Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 2:34 JV Boys Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 2:36 MS (2km) 7th-8th grade 2:45 6th Grade classic? (1.5km) 4:00 JV Girls Wave 1 Skate (5km) 4:02 JV Girls Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 4:04 JV Girls Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 4:30 JV Boys, Wave 1 Skate (5km) 4:32 JV Boys Wave 2 Skate (2.5km) 4:34 JV Boys Wave 3 Classic (2.5km) 4:36 MS (2km) 7th & 8th grade 4:45 6th Grade classic? (1.5km) | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Agnes | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Agnes
@ Saint Agnes School
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Agnes | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Agnes
@ Saint Agnes School
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-08-21) | vs. Minnetonka High School
@ Minnetonka H.S.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Breck/Blake vs. Edina | |
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm | Breck/Blake vs. Edina | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville Hasse Arena
| |
7:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Breck/Blake vs. Hutchinson | |
11:00am | Breck/Blake vs. Hutchinson | |
12:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
2:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted |
9:15am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Boys Classic)
10:15am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Girls Skate)
10:30am Breck, Blake, HC/PA (Boys Skate)